20 APRIL 2019

SALON A

OTURUM BAŞKANI / KONUŞMACI

08:30-08:45 AÇILIŞ
08:45-09:45 PERİFERİK ARTER HASTALIĞINDA GÜNCEL DURUM
Oturum Başkanları  Akın Levent, Levent Oğuzkurt
08:45-09:00 Aortoilyak/ilyak oklüzyonlarda endovasküler rekanalizasyon  Koray Akkan
09:00-09:15 Femoropopliteal rekanalizasyonda farklı seçenekler  Uğur Özkan
09:15-09:30 Diyabetik ayak ülserine yaklaşım nasıl olmalıdır?  Murat Canyiğit
09:30-09:45 Oturum sonu tartışma
09:45-10:25 KAHVE MOLASI  
10:25-11:20 GÜNCEL KONULAR   
Oturum Başkanları Baki Hekimoğlu, Timur Sindel
10:25-10:35 Spinal stenozda perkütan tedavi Eren Erdem
10:35-10:45 Dalak kistlerinde perkütan tedavi  Aysun Erbahçeci
10:45-10:55 Portal ven embolizasyonu  Halil Bozkaya
10:55-11:05 Guatr tedavisinde embolizasyon  Saim Yılmaz
11:05-11:20 DCBs in AV Access: A step forward against the restenosis or a step into the abyss?
(Uydu Sempozyumu)
 Matteo Totzi
11:20-11:35 ARA/STAND ZİYARETLERİ
11:35-12:05 UYDU SEMPOZYUMU
HOLMIUM-166 RADIOEMBOLIZATION
Arthur Johannes Anthonius Theodorus Braat 
12:05-13:30 ÖĞLE YEMEĞİ
13:30-14:15 OLGULARLA ÖĞRENELİM: NÖROVASKÜLER GR’DE SIRADIŞI DURUMLAR
Oturum Başkanları  Işıl Saatçi, Naci Koçer
13:30-13:40 Nöro-GR’de sıradışı olgu deneyimleri-1  Çağatay Andiç
13:40-13:50 Nöro-GR’de sıradışı olgu deneyimleri-2  Feyyaz Baltacıoğlu
13:50-14:00 Nöro-GR’de sıradışı olgular: Ustadan öğrenelim-1  Civan Işlak
14:00-14:15 Nöro-GR’de sıradışı olgular: Ustadan öğrenelim-2  Saruhan Çekirge
14:15-15:00 KAHVE MOLASI
15:00-15:30 UYDU SEMPOZYUMU
UTERIN FIBROID EMBOLİZASYONU – HASTA SEÇİMİ, YÖNTEMLER ve UZUN DÖNEMLİ SONUÇLAR
Moderatör: Burçak Gümüş
 Saim Yılmaz
15:30-16:15 ARA/STAND ZİYARETLERİ
16:15-17:15 AKUT İSKEMİK İNME EVT’DE GÜNCEL DURUM
Oturum Başkanları Hüseyin Akan, Özkan Ünal
16:15:16:30 Akut iskemik inme EVT’de kanıta dayalı güncel durum  Osman Kızılkılıç
16:30-16:45 Akut iskemik inme EVT’de hasta seçimi için görüntüleme:Güncel durum  Murat Velioğlu
16:45-17:00 Akut iskemik inme EVT’de teknik algoritma:Güncel durum  Hakan Selçuk
17:00-17:15 Clot science (Uydu Sempozyumu)  Reza Danyali
17:15-17:30 ARA/STAND ZİYARETLERİ  
17:30-19:30 SERBEST BİLDİRİ OTURUMU – 1: SIRADIŞI DURUMLAR..!, SIRADIŞI ÇÖZÜMLER..?  
Oturum Başkanları Mehmet Halil Öztürk, Devrim Akıncı
17:30 – 17:40 Cerrahi olarak tedavi edilemeyen yüksek debili AV
fistülün endovasküler yolla daraltılması
Uğur Özkan
17:40 – 17:50 Endovasküler kateterizasyon yapılamayan rüptüre
splenik arter psödoanevrizmasında farklı bir yaklaşım;
perkutan kateterizasyonla splenik arterin
embolizasyonu
Rıdvan Pekçevik
17:50 – 18:00 Atipik boyun kitlesinde “tehlikeli” anastomoz ve kitle
embolizasyonu
Ömür Ballı
Mehmet Emrah Güven
Volkan Çakır
18:00 – 18:10 Duktus arteriozus stentleme işlemi sırasında oluşan
stent Migrasyonu ve yönetimi
Emrah Akay
Orkun Sarıoğlu
18:10 – 18:20 Opere yaygın uyluk arteriyovenöz malformasyon
olgusunda sıra dışı tedavi yaklaşımı: popliteal akses ile
stent-greft ve koil embolizasyon
Hasanali Durmaz
Erdem Birgi
18:20 – 18:30 Koil embolizasyonu sonrası tekrarlayan vezikovajinal
fistül olgusunun cyanoacrylate glue ile başarılı tedavisi
Yılmaz Önal
18:30 – 18:40 Perkütan transhepatik yaklaşımla intrahepatik taş ve
çamurların ekstraksiyonunda alternatif uygulama
Özgür Özen
Umut Özyer
18:40 – 18:50 Radyolojik gastrostomi işlemi sırasında gelişen kolon
yaralanmasında perkütan tedavi
Türkmen Turan Çiftçi
Emre Ünal
Devrim Akıncı
Okan Akhan
18:50 – 19:00 GİS kanamanın sıradışı nedeni ve endovasküler
tedavisi; hepatopedal akımlı ektopik varislerin
endovasküler yolla embolizasyonu
Halil Bozkaya
Celal Çınar
Mustafa Parıldar
19:00 – 19:10 Semptomatik kronik sağ vertebral arter servikal uzun
segment oklüzyonunda endovasküler rekanalizasyon
Çağatay Andiç
19:10 – 19:20 Akım çevirici uygulaması öncesinde serebral vasküler
anatominin ayrıntılarıyla birlikte değerlendirilmesinin
Önemi
Fatih Uzunkaya
Ayşegül İdil Soylu
19:20 – 19:30 Whipple sonrası benign biliyer darlık tedavisinde
magnetik kompresyon anastomoz
Emre Ünal
Türkmen Turan Çiftçi
Devrim Akıncı
Erkan Parlak
Okan Akhan

SALON B

 OTURUM BAŞKANI / KONUŞMACI
09:00-10:00 GR TEKNİSYEN/HEMŞİRE OTURUMU 1
Oturum Başkanları Ümit Belet, Osman Koç
09:00-09:20 Karotis stentlemede GR teknikerliği Özge Keser
09:20-09:40 İnmede hızlı ve güvenli yaklaşım Demet Çelikkaya
09:40-10:00 Serebral endovasküler tedavilerde hasta bakımı Sultan Öztürk
10:00-10:25 KAHVE MOLASI  
10:25-11:25 OLGULARLA ÖĞRENELİM (VİDEOLU): NON-VASKÜLER GİRİŞİMSEL İŞLEMLER  
Oturum Başkanları Nevzat Özcan, Yurtkuran Sadıkoğlu
10:25-10:40 Karaciğerde lokal ablasyon Adem Uçar
10:40-10:55 Parapnömonik efüzyon drenajı Emre Ünal
10:55-11:10 Malign biliyer obstrüksiyon Cengiz Erol
11:10-11:25 Perkütan kist hidatik tedavisi Suat Eren
11:25-13:00 ÖĞLE YEMEĞİ  
13:00-14:00 GR TEKNİSYEN/HEMŞİRE OTURUMU 2  
Oturum Başkanları  Osman Koç, Ümit Belet
13:00-13:20 Hemodiyaliz kateteri takılmasında hasta yönetimi (işlem öncesi, işlem esnasında, işlem sonrasında) Oya Derin
13:20-13:40 Ablasyon tedavilerinde GR teknikerliği (planlama, işlem sırasında ve sonrasında dikkat edilmesi gerekenler) Hayrullah Alpsoy
13:40-14:00 Girişimsel Radyolojide aydınlatılmış onam Ümmühan Sarıkaya
14:00-14:45 KAHVE MOLASI
14:45-15:48 NASIL YAPIYORUM – KISA BAŞLIKLAR
Oturum Başkanları Umman Sanlıdilek, Erol Aksungur
14:45-14:52 Transhepatik/transkaval diyaliz kateteri  Kamil Gürel
14:52-14:59 Perkütan böbrek kisti tedavisi  Tamer Kaya
14:59-15:06 Variste skleroterapi  Gonca Eldem
15:06-15:13 Perkütan TIPS  Fatih Boyvat
15:13-15:20 Perkütan glomus tümörü embolizasyonu  Erol Akgül
15:20-15:27 Endovasküler işlemlerde femoral ve siyatik sinir blokları  Süleyman Bakdık
15:27-15:34 Biyopsi traktı kapatılması  Özgür Kılıçkesmez
15:34-15:41 Popliteal arter tuzak sendromunda perkütan tedavi  Sinan Şahin
15:41-15:48 Psödoanevrizma kapatılması  Alaaddin Nayman
21 APRIL 2019

EVIS DAY 1

MEETING ROOM A

MODERATOR / SPEAKER

08:30-10:10 AORTIC INTERVENTIONS
Moderators Cenk Turba, Furuzan Numan, Saher Sabri
08:30-08:40 Essentials of EVAR: patient selection, graft selection, case preparation and performance Parag Patel
08:40-08:50 Complex EVAR: angulated, short necks, iliofemoral challenges, aortoiliac aneurysms Murat Canyigit
08:50-09:00 Essentials of TEVAR: patient selection, graft selection, case preparation and performance Furuzan Numan
09:00-09:10 Complex TEVAR: subclavian coverage, celiac coverage, ruptures, trauma Bulent Arslan
09:10-09:20 Endovascular management of aortic ruptures Parag Patel
09:20-09:30 Management of acute symptomatic type B dissections Saher Sabri
09:30-09:40 Endovascular management of thoraco-abdominal aneurysms Bulent Arslan
09:40-09:50 Complex iliac aneurysms: Preservation of internal iliacs Saher Sabri
09:50-10:00 Endoleak management in custom repaired thoracoabdominal aneurysms Cenk Turba
10:00-10:10 Aortic interventions Q and A  
10:10-10:25 COFFEE BREAK / EXHIBITION
10:25-12:25 ONCOLOGIC INTERVENTIONS PART 1
Moderators Charles Ray, Riad Salem, Ramazan Kutlu
10:25-10:35 Current staging / treatment algorithms for HCC Charles Ray
10:35-10:45 Radioembolization: Basics, patient selection, dosimetry, anatomical considerations Bora Peynircioglu
10:45-10:55 Radioembolization for HCC Riad Salem
10:55-11:05 Chemoembolization (c-TACE-DEB TACE) for HCC Philip Parreira
11:05-11:15 Debate: Y90 for CRC first line resin vs second line glass apheres Riad Salem, Daniel Sze
11:15-11:25 HCC surgery-transplant Osman Abbasoglu
11:25-11:35 HCC Case 1 – M&M tumor board panel Charles Ray, Riad Salem,
Laura Findeiss, Philip Parreira, Osman Abbasoğlu
11:35-11:45 HCC Case 2 – Tumor board panel Charles Ray, Riad Salem,
Laura Findeiss, Philip Parreira, Osman Abbasoğlu
11:45-11:55 HCC ablation Fred Lee
11:55-12:05 HCC combination TACE and ablation Laura Findeiss
12:05-12:15 Debate: selective RE vs ablation for solitary HCC Laura Findeiss, Charles Ray
12:15-12:25 Oncologic interventions part 1 Q and A
12:25-13:10 LUNCH
13:10-13:55 LUNCH SYMPOSIUM

WHY WE ADOPT Y-90 AS PRIMARY TREATMENT FOR LIVER-LIMITED UNRESECTABLE HCC IN OUR DEPARTMENT? 15-YEARS, 1,000 PATIENT EXPERIENCE
Chairman: Bulent Arslan

Speaker: Riad Salem

13:55-14:10 BREAK / EXHIBITION
14:10-16:10 VENOUS INTERVENTIONS
Moderators John Kaufman, Levent Oguzkurt, Alan Matsumoto
14:10-14:20 Acute Ilio-caval DVT Management In 2019 Aytac Gulcu
14:20-14:30 Massive and submassive PE: What to do when? Akhilesh Sista
14:30-14:40 Vena cava filter placement and outcomes Keith Sterling
14:40-14:50 Getting filters out – the good, the bad, and the ugly John Kaufman
14:50-15:00 Interventions for chronic iliofemoral DVT Keith Sterling
15:00-15:10 Venous ablation for reflux Levent Oguzkurt
15:10-15:20 Pelvic congestion: How to manage? Lindsay Machan
15:20-15:30 Venous compression syndromes Lindsay Machan
15:30-15:40 IVC/SVC reconstruction John Kaufman
15:40-15:50 Mechanical thrombectomy options in acute DVT/PE Akhilesh Sista
15:50-16:00 Percutaneous AV fistula creation Ahmed Kamel
16:00-16:10 Venous interventions Q and A  
16:10-16:25 COFFEE BREAK / EXHIBITION
16:25-17:45 ABDOMINAL INTERVENTIONS
Moderators Orhan Ozkan, Wael Saad,
Erhan Ilgit
16:25-16:33 Gastrostomy and gastrojejunostomy tubes how to and complication management Brian Funaki
16:33-16:41 Jejunostomy tubes-percutaneous technique Jordan Tasse
16:41-16:49 Percutaneous management of benign biliary strictures Devrim Akinci
16:49-16:57 Complex biliary interventions- bilateral disease-Klatskin’s tumor-stents Wael Saad
16:57-17:05 Covered stent vs bare stent in biliary strictures Wael Saad
17:05-17:13 Ecchinococal cyst management Okan Akhan
17:13-17:21 Percutaneous peritoneal dialysis access placement Ahmed Kamel
17:21-17:29 Biliary complications of liver transplant and its management Ramazan Kutlu
17:29-17:37 Gastroduodenal and colonic stenting: when and how Bahri Ustunsoz
17:37-17:45 Abdominal interventions: Q and A

21 NİSAN 2019

MEETING ROOM B

MODERATOR / SPEAKER

08:30-09:30 CASE BASED SESSION: REVIEW of ABLATION DEVICES and TECHNIQUES: TIPS and TRICKS
Moderators Brian Funaki, Okan Akhan, Raj Narayanan
08:30-08:45 RFA and MWA Fred Lee
08:45-09:00 Cryoablation: when preferred over other modalities? Janice Newsome
09:00-09:15 IRE: current evidence and what is next? Raj Narayanan
09:15-09:30 HIFU current applications and future expectations Alan Matsumoto
09:30-10:30 COFFEE BREAK / EXHIBITION
10:30-11:30 EXTREME CASES and COMPLICATIONS
Moderators Cuneyt Erdogan, Fred Lee
10:30-10:45 Transthoracic biopsy Fred Lee
10:45-11:00 Abdominal biopsy Fred Lee
11:00-11:15 Challenging drainages Brian Funaki
11:15-11:30 Ablation M&M Janice Newsome
11:30-12:15 LUNCH
12:15-13:00 LUNCH SYMPOSIUM

THE RISKS and POTENTIAL CONCERNS of NON-TARGETED EMBOLIZATION
Chairman: Okan Akhan
Speaker: Ahmed Kamel Abdel Aal
13:00-13:15 BREAK / EXHIBITION
13:15-14:45 PROSTATE INTERVENTIONS
Moderators Jafar Golzarian, Bora Peynircioglu, Lindsay Machan
13:15-13:30 Proper patient selection and basics of BPH embolization Jafar Golzarian
13:30-13:45 Prostate artery: anatomical considerations Marc Sapoval
13:45-14:00 Complex BPH embolization Bora Peynircioglu
14:00-14:15 Future directions in prostate embolization Jafar Golzarian
14:15-14:30 Prostate targeted biopsy: tips, tricks and controversies Jurgen Futterer
14:30-14:45 Focal therapy in prostate cancer Jurgen Futterer
14:45-15:00 COFFEE BREAK / EXHIBITION
15:00-16:00 MEET THE EXPERTS – INTERVENTIONAL ONCOLOGY
William Rilling, Yasuaki Arai, Saher Sabri, Raj Narayanan
Complex Case 1 Saher Sabri
Complex Case 2 William Rilling
Complex Case 3 Yasuaki Arai
Complex Case 4 Raj Narayanan
16:00-16:15 COFFEE BREAK / EXHIBITION
16:15-17:15 CASE BASED SESSION (VIDEO PRESENTATIONS): EMBOLIC AGENTS
Moderators Yasuaki Arai, William Rilling, Olcay Cizmeli
16:15-16:30 Plugs Marc Sapoval
16:30-16:45 Coils and other agents Alan Matsumoto
16:45-17:00 Liquid embolics Yasuaki Arai
17:00-17:15 Future technologies in embolization William Rilling
WORKSHOP ROOM 1
09:30-10:15 MEET the EXPERT


Breaking boundaries with ice

 

Bartolomeo Chiarpotto
Saim Yilmaz
15:15-16:15 MEET the EXPERT


Challenging cases with TheraSphere

Riad Salem
18:00-18:45 MEET and BE EDUCATED WORKSHOP


An Innovative reflux control microcatheter: Contrast Media Fluid Barrier to reduce
reflux of embolic materia

 Ahmed Kamel

 

22 APRIL 2019

EVIS DAY 2

MEETING ROOM A

MODERATOR / SPEAKER

08:30-10:20 PERIPHERAL ARTERIAL INTERVENTIONS
Moderators James Benenati, Burcak Gumus, H. Muammer Karakas
08:30-08:40 Visceral arterial interventions Alan Matsumoto
08:40-08:50 Aortic arch branch (Innominate, left carotid and left subclavian) interventions Cagin Senturk
08:50-09:00 Carotid artery interventions Cagin Senturk
09:00-09:10 Aorto-iliac interventions Parag Patel
09:10-09:20 Femoro-popliteal interventions  Levent Oguzkurt
09:20-09:30 Tibio-pedal interventions Burcak Gumus
09:30-09:40 Alternative arterial access options in critical limb ischemia Parag Patel
09:40-09:50 Multi-segment complex disease in critical limb ischemia Cenk Turba
09:50-10:00 Acute limb ischemia: thrombolysis and underlying disease management John Angle
10:00-10:10 Acute limb ischemia-mechanical thrombectomy and beyond James Benenati
10:10-10:20 Peripheral arterial interventions Q and A  
10:20-10:35 COFFEE BREAK / EXHIBITION
10:35-12:30 NON-ONCOLOGIC EMBOLOTHERAPY
Moderators Jafar Golzarian, Marc Sapoval
10:35-10:45 Arteriovenous malformations: what materials, when? John Kaufman
10:45-10:55 Uterine fibroid embolization: technical tips Maureen Kohi
10:55-11:05 Prostate embolization for BPH: update Marc Sapoval
11:05-11:15 Bariatric embolization: new horizon? Fahrettin Kucukay
11:15-11:25 Geniculate artery embolization Jafar Golzarian
11:25-11:35 Pelvic congestion syndrome: technical tips Barbaros Cil
11:35-11:45 BRTO/PARTO/CARTO: how to choose? Wael Saad
11:45-11:55 Prophylactic embolization for GI bleed: evidence and when? Cengiz Erol
11:55-12:05 Splenic trauma: proximal or distal embolization and how? Bahri Ustunsoz
12:05-12:15 Visceral aneurysms/pseudoaneurysms: technical options Jafar Golzarian
12:15-12:25 Type 2 endoleaks: when and how? Lindsay Machan
12:25-12:30 Non-oncologic embolotherapy: Q and A
12:30-13:15 LUNCH
13:15-14:00 LUNCH SYMPOSIUM
WAVELINQ- ENDOVASCULAR
AV FISTULA CREATION
Ahmed Kamel
14:00-14:15 BREAK/EXHIBITION
14:15:-15:40 ONCOLOGIC INTERVENTIONS PART 2
Moderators Charles Ray, William Rilling,
Okan Akhan
14:15-14:25 CRLM: ablation Philippe Parreira
14:25-14:35 CRLM: resection Osman Abbasoglu
14:35-14:45 CRLM: intraarterial therapies Yasuaki Arai
14:45-14:55 Colorectal lung metastases: ablation Saim Yilmaz
14:55-15:05 Neuroendocrine liver mets: local treatments Maureen Kohi
15:05-15:15 Local therapies in cholangiocarcinoma William Rilling
15:15-15:25 IRE in liver and pancreas Raj Narayanan
15:25-15:35 Complications of liver ablation and how to manage Cuneyt Erdogan
15:35-15:40 Oncologic interventions part 2: Q and A
15:40-15:55  COFFEE BREAK/EXHIBITION 
15:55-17:45  PORTAL VENOUS INTERVENTIONS 
Moderators Maureen Kohi, Wael Saad, Daniel Sze
15:55-16:05 TIPS shunt placement: basics, techniques and tools Umut Ozyer
16:05-16:15 Advanced TIPS techniques and percutaneous mesocaval shunts Bulent Arslan
16:15-16:25 TIPS reinterventions: thrombolysis, recanalization, reduction Fatih Boyvat
16:25-16:35 BRTO: indications, contraindications, technique Orhan Ozkan
16:35-16:45 TIPS in occlusive portal venous system: when is it indicated and how? Riad Salem
16:45-16:55 Ectopic varix/shunt management in portal hypertension Daniel Sze
16:55-17:05 Management of acute portal, mesenteric, splenic vein thrombosis Maureen Kohi
17:05-17:15  Management of subacute/chronic portal, mesenteric, splenic thrombosis Saher Sabri
17:15-17:25 Trans-splenic and trans-hepatic portal interventions: clinical scenarios and techniques John Kaufman
 17:25-17:35 Debate: TIPS shunt vs BRTO for acute gastric variceal bleeding Charles Ray, Wael Saad
 17:35-17:45 Portal venous interventions: Q and A

EVIS DAY 2

MEETING ROOM B

MODERATOR / SPEAKER

08:30-10:00 CASE BASED SESSION (VIDEO PRESENTATIONS): IN-DEPTH Y-90  
Moderators Laura Findeiss, Riad Salem, Janice Newsome
08:30-08:45 Multiple Y-90 to the same lobe Jordan Tasse
08:45-09:00 Large tumor management Murat Cantasdemir
09:00-09:15 Dose selection for multiple infusions Tugsan Balli
09:15-09:30 Tips & tricks in superselective radioembolization Daniel Sze
09:30-09:45 Review of current evidence for Y-90 Laura Findeiss
09:45-10:00 Future directions in Y-90 Riad Salem
10:00-10:30 COFFEE BREAK/EXHIBITION
10:30-12:00 GENITO-URINARY INTERVENTIONS
Moderators Jordan Tasse, Ahmed Kamel
10:30-10:45 Thermal ablation: techniques and outcomes Laura Findeiss
10:45-11:00 When to choose cryoablation vs other methods Saim Yilmaz
11:00-11:15 Can IRE manage otherwise non-ablatable renal lesions? Jordan Tasse
11:15-11:30 RCC: update on guidelines Janice Newsome
11:30-11:45 Percutaneous nephrostomy: how to and complication management  Orhan Ozkan
11:45 – 12:00 Tips and tricks of Percutaneous Ureteral Stenting  Brian Funaki
12:00-13:00 LUNCH
13:00-13:30 BREAK/EXHIBITION   
13:30-14:45 CASE BASED SESSION (VIDEO PRESENTATIONS): CRITICAL LIMB ISCHEMIA
Moderators Cenk Turba, Parag Patel, Mohammad Al Twalah
13:30-13:45 Endovascular antegrade-retrograde access Cenk Turba
13:45-14:00 How far to recanalize? Bulent Arslan
14:00-14:15 What to do with massive calcification? James Benenati
14:15-14:30 Management of procedure related acute critical limb ischemia: thrombectomy/thrombolysis Mohammad Al Twalah
14:30-14:45 Drug elution in PVD: stop or continue? James Benenati
14:45-15:00 COFFEE BREAK/EXHIBITION
15:00-16:00 MEET THE EXPERTS – ARTERIAL & VENOUS INTERVENTIONS  
Parag Patel, Alan Matsumoto, James Benenati, Akhilesh Sista  
Complex arterial case James Benenati
Complex venous case Akhilesh Sista
Complex aortic case Parag Patel
Complex AVM case Alan Matsumoto
16:00-16:15 COFFEE BREAK/EXHIBITION
16:15-17:00 MUSCULOSKELETAL INTERVENTIONS
Moderators Eren Erdem, Devrim Akinci
16:15-16:30 Percutaneous management of benign bone lesions Devrim Akinci
16:30-16:45 Percutaneous management of malignant bone lesions Eren Erdem
16:45-17:00 Cementoplasty, vertebroplasty and kyphoplasty: when and how? Eren Erdem 
WORKSHOP ROOM 1
11:00-11:45 MEET the EXPERT


Challenging cases with TheraSphere

Riad Salem
14:00-14:45 MEET the EXPERT


DC Bead Lumi – a new level of control

Brenda Hall
Tugsan Balli
23 APRIL 2019

EVIS DAY 3

MEETING ROOM A

08:30-10:05 FREE PAPERS SESSION 2 Fahrettin Küçükay, Kamil Gürel
10:05-10:20 COFFEE BREAK/EXHIBITION
10:20-11:55 FREE PAPERS SESSION 4 Murat Canyigit, Cagatay Andic

 

EVIS DAY 3

MEETING ROOM B

08:30-10:05 FREE PAPERS SESSION 3 Murat Cantasdemir, Aytac Gulcu
10:05-10:20 COFFEE BREAK/EXHIBITION
10:20-11:55 FREE PAPERS SESSION 5 Tugsan Balli, Cengiz Erol